ViewMid-East CTC
Second Nine-Week Honors Announced on the Zanesville Campus
Honor Roll 

Zanesville Campus Second Nine-Weeks Honors

All A’s- 

Sophomores Conner Crabtree, Kayla Guerrieri, Jenna Morris, Gabrielle Robison, Kassidy Wilson
 
Juniors Chloe Black, Chloe Brown-Bresett, Lydia Davis, Lindsey Farson, Duncan Gallis, Samuel Gatrell, Jasmine Glidden, Haley Goehring, Breauna Greene, Brittany Harmer, Heidi Henderson, Hayli Khune, Vicki Miracle, Hannah Mitchell, Colten Porter-Pride, Brandi Post, April Rodeheaver, Felicia Salsburey, Destan Smith, Brittany Stevens, Nathan Stewart, Kenneth Thurman
 
Seniors Elizabeth Anderson, Destinee Barnes, Courtney Carpenter, John Chlovechok, Katlyn Clapper, Jacob Cleary, Kayla Combs, Paige Dobbins, Hayden Dutro, Kaitlyn Ellis, Austin Ford, Austin Gray, Trevor Hayes, Ali Hillis, Cristal Jameson, Erik King, Karrie Kokensparger, Laura Kronenbitter, Madison Lowry, Hannah McMannis, Paige Peterson, Trace Phillabaum, Jennifer Richardson, Shae Salyers, Emily Showman, Taylor Swartz, James Swingle, Jena Thomas, Parker Wentland, Jennifer Wheeler
 

Directors List- 

Sophomores

Destynie Birkhimer, Allison Hampton, Christopher Hursey, Julie Ingram, Kiya Jones, Tiffany Milligan, Bradley Sheppard, Jasmine Simpson, Angel Smith

 

Juniors

Heather Abele, Emilee Adams, Samantha Adams, Tremaine Allen, Khiya Ashe, Kayla Bailes, Cole Baker, Bryce Bell, Katelyn Block, Antione Brandon, Morgan Brokaw, Ryan Brown, Jacob Burkhart, Joezifien Burns, Tyler Burt, Andrea Byers, Christopher Conner, Trevor Cox, Garrett Cummings, Justin Danhauer, Carter Dosch, Faith Dressler, Evan Emig, Nathan Flood, Jazsalynn Fox, Kurklynd Gard, Corrina Gillogly, Alexandria Gregg, Nathan Haberle, Faith Hall, Trey Hammond, Destiny Hankinson, Hailey Hanning, Tiffany Harter, Jaycob Hatfield, Darby Hedges, Jared Howell, Garrett Huey, Destiny Hutton, Elizabeth Jones, Sydney Joseph, Haley Kerns, Chad Kirkbride, Nathan Lepage, Ezra Lipstreu, Abigail McIntyre, Cassidy McKown, Collin Miller, Logan Moore, Kendall Morris, Isabella Morrison, Brett Murdock, Alyson Newsom, Austin Osborn, Trevor Owens, Kevin Roe, Broderick Rutledge, Tiffany Severt, Nicholas Shaffer, Rhiannon Sharrer, Abby Snurr, Vincent Spiker, Ethan Stickdorn, Cole Stottsberry, William Styers, Skylar Taylor, Kendra Tice, Drew Wallace, A'Ishah Willey, Hallie Williamson, Skyler Wisecarver

Seniors

Brianna Adams, Austin Anderson, Seth Anslow, Elmanuel Arnold, Darian Bickford, Bryce Bird, Lindsey Brennan, Collin Butler, Morgan Combs, Dante Crump, Nash Culbertson, Rebecca Cunningham, Jordan Dick, Tyler DiLiberato, Jacob Farley, Carter Flood, Rebekah Gaus, Zackary Gillogly, Lindsey Hall, Ryan Hammersley, Abbigail Hampton, Logan Hannum, Beau Hiles, James Hill, Dallas Hilleary, Brooklyn Hillis, Alexis Hummel, Jonny Hummel, Jaden Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Emily Kern, Sydney LaRue, Tayler Lowry, Karter Luster, Jesse McCort, Shelby Minton, Destiny Moyer, Melanie Norton, Chelsey Pattison, Corbin Peyton, Darci Price, Timothy Prince, Rebekah Rogers, Kadijaha Ross-Hu, Katelin Rutter, Kaleb Schwart, Samantha Shaw, Tara Smith, Natalie Spellman, Terry Swartz, Tomara Taylor, John Thomas, Hunter Thompson, Alexandria Tice, Elizabeth White, Kayla Wilson, Austin Yingling, Jordan Zaleski

 

Honor Roll 

Sophomores

Bryson Collart, Camiryn Frew, Zachary Gregg, Nevaeh Holmes, Levi Huhn, Breanna Morris, Brianna Rambo, Tyler Thomas, Emily Uplinger, Brice West
 
Juniors Katlyn Beach, Kyle Bennett, Olivia Brewer, Alauna Butler, Josh Cheney, Rocky Chevalier, Emilie Clapper, Christopher Cobb, Justin Colborn, Cheyenne Coleman, Brandon Cowgill, Bryce Culwell, Kylie Curry, Slade Daniels, Makayla Davis, Kaden Dosch, Isaac Dumolt, Jerry Dunwoody, Hannah Eversole, Joseph Factor, David Field, Darren Gates, William Glass, Jeremy Gohring, Justice Griffiths, Samantha Grotegeer, Jarrett Head, Sofia Hernandez, Mekayla Humphrey, Mackenzie Hupp, Seth Jones, Brooke Kullik, Clay Lashley, Alexandrea Lemley, Matthew Love, Layne McCandless, Sydney McGlumphy, Bryce McPeck, Laken Mercer, Colton Michel, Robert Miller, Paige Munn, Shaylan Murray, Sydney Norris, Trenton Oswalt, Cecilia Overly, Christopher Peddicord, Garrison Perry, Seth Post, Haley Potts, Kelsey Ray, Victoria Robinson, Cheyanne Roush, Alex Scott, Caydon Sowers, Marissa Staker, Makayla Sweeney, Mason Swope, Tyler Szoke, Elizabeth Taylor, Ryan Thomas, Janessa Untied, Logan Untied, Trenton Vickers, Alyssa Wallace, Dustin Wallace, Cathryn Webb, Emily Welch, Joshua Wengerd, Kendal Westenbarger, Kyle Wilson, Morgan Wilson, Makayla Wisor, Alivia Worthy
 
Seniors Dillon Baker, Trevor Bennett, Paris Bowen, Kyle Brunton, Jared Bryan, Mariah Camp, Quentin Casey, Mason Clark, Matthew Colvin, Jacob Delorenzo, Hunter Derwacter, Gage Devoll, Ashley Dingus, Lyndsey Evans, Alan Farrell, Katelyn Filkill, Brett Foraker, Brianna Garletts, Lexxy Gilliland, Derek Hall, Baylee Henderson, Kassidy Hickman, Austin Hockenberry, Trevor Hooper, Katelyn Hopper, Kyle Hughes, Jade Jackson, Bay James, Dylan Keith, Braxton Keyosky, Dale Klingler, Alexis Kneisley, Morgan Lahmers, Jordan Lancaster, Trace Lawyer, Jordan Leckrone, Dylan Lewis, Alexis Luckett, Kenneth Martin, Matthew McKown, Ashley Mercer, Preston Miller, Samantha Moody, Casey Moore, Jacob Mozena, Grace Norman, Tyler Norris, Parker Novaria, Brooklyn Oliver, Chase Osborne, Charles Parks, Heather Perez, Jesse Prouty, Alexis Ragsdale, Hannah Ramirez, Jaiden Robinson, Dillon Rosser, Kevin Rossiter, Ethan Rothacher, Sebastian Scarborough, Justin Schneider, Noah Searles, Cheyenne Shaffer, Erica Sickles, Jesse Skinner, Wade Smith, Brodie Strate, Caleb Taylor, Christopher Tom, Nicholas Tom, Hayden Turk, Hanna Warne, Hannah Westfall, Dorian Whiting, Caleb Williams, Jordan Williams, Cameron Wilson, Grace Wilson, Cheyenne Winchester, Franklin Zalar
go back
Print This Article
View text-based website